Jadwal Bola

JADWAL BOLA 05 – 06 OKTOBER 2019

JADWAL BOLA 17 – 18 OKTOBER 2019

JADWAL BOLA 05 – 06 OKTOBER 2019

Bandar Togel, JADWAL BOLA 05 – 06 OKTOBER 2019

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE
12 : 00 Jubilo Iwata vs Yokohama F.Marinos 1/2 : 0
12 : 00 Nagoya Grampus vs Oita Trinita 0 : 1/4
12 : 00 Sagan Tosu vs FC Tokyo 1/2 : 0
12 : 00 Vegalta Sendai vs Matsumoto Yamaga 0 : 1/2
14 : 00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Vissel Kobe 0 : 0

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE
12 : 00 Albirex Niigata vs Kagoshima United FC 0 : 1/2
12 : 00 Tokyo Verdy vs Fagiano Okayama 1/2 : 0
14 : 05 Avispa Fukuoka vs FC Ryukyu 0 : 1/2
16 : 00 V-Varen Nagasaki vs Machida Zelvia 0 : 0

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
21 : 00 Liverpool vs Leicester City 0 : 1 1/2
21 : 00 Norwich City vs Aston Villa 0 : 0
21 : 00 Watford vs Sheffield United 0 : 1/2
23 : 30 West Ham United vs Crystal Palace 0 : 1/4

ITALY SERIE A
20 : 00 S.P.A.L. 2013 vs Parma Calcio 0 : 1/4
23 : 00 Hellas Verona vs Sampdoria 0 : 0
01 : 45 Genoa vs AC Milan 0 : 0

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
20 : 30 SC Freiburg vs Borussia Dortmund 1 : 0
20 : 30 SC Paderborn 07 vs FSV Mainz 05 0 : 0
20 : 30 Bayern Munchen vs TSG Hoffenheim 0 : 2 3/4
20 : 30 Bayer Leverkusen vs RB Leipzig 0 : 0
23 : 30 Schalke 04 vs Koln 0 : 3/4

FRANCE LIGUE 1
22 : 30 Paris Saint Germain vs Angers 0 : 2
01 : 00 Brest vs Metz 0 : 0
01 : 00 Dijon vs Strasbourg 0 : 0
01 : 00 Montpellier vs AS Monaco 1/4 : 0
01 : 00 Nantes vs Nice 0 : 1/4
01 : 00 Toulouse vs Bordeaux 0 : 0

JADWAL BOLA 05-06 OKTOBER 2019

SPAIN LA LIGA
18 : 00 Leganes vs Levante 0 : 1/2
21 : 00 Real Madrid vs Granada 0 : 1 3/4
23 : 30 Valencia vs Alaves 0 : 3/4
02 : 00 Osasuna vs Villarreal 0 : 0

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
18 : 30 Fulham vs Charlton Athletic 0 : 1 1/4
21 : 00 Bristol City vs Reading 0 : 1/4
21 : 00 Derby County vs Luton Town 0 : 1/4
21 : 00 Huddersfield Town vs Hull City 0 : 0
21 : 00 Millwall vs Leeds United 1 : 0

21 : 00 Nottingham Forest vs Brentford 0 : 0
21 : 00 Preston North End vs Barnsley 0 : 1
21 : 00 Queens Park Rangers vs Blackburn Rovers 0 : 0
21 : 00 Sheffield Wednesday vs Wigan Athletic 0 : 1/2
21 : 00 Swansea City vs Stoke City 0 : 1/4
21 : 00 W.B.A vs Cardiff City 0 : 1/2
22 : 00 Huddersfield Town vs Hull City 0 : 1/4
21 : 00 Nottingham Forest vs Brentford 1/4 : 0

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2
18 : 00 Dynamo Dresden vs Hannover 96 0 : 0
18 : 00 SV Sandhausen vs Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 1/4
18 : 00 Hamburger SV vs Greuther Furth 0 : 1

NORWAY ELITESERIEN
23 : 00 Odd BK vs Valerenga 0 : 1/2

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
18 : 30 GIF Sundsvall vs IFK Norrkoping 3/4 : 0
21 : 00 AIK Solna vs Orebro 0 : 1 1/2
21 : 00 IK Sirius FK vs Helsingborgs 0 : 0

DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE
21 : 00 Hobro vs Aalborg 3/4 : 0

PORTUGAL LIGA NOS
21 : 30 CD Aves vs CD Tondela 0 : 1/4

SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP
21 : 00 Aberdeen vs Hibernian 0 : 1/4
21 : 00 Heart of Midlothian vs Kilmarnock 0 : 1/4
21 : 00 Motherwell vs Saint Mirren 0 : 3/4
21 : 00 Ross County vs Saint Johnstone 0 : 1/4

SWISS RAIFFEISEN SUPER LEAGUE
00 : 00 Thun vs Luzern 0 : 0
00 : 00 Neuchatel Xamax vs Servette 1/4 : 0

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A
23 : 00 KAS Eupen vs KV Mechelen 0 : 0
01 : 00 Zulte Waregem vs Cercle Brugge 0 : 3/4
01 : 00 Waasland Beveren vs KV Oostende 0 : 1/4
01 : 30 KV Kortrijk vs Sint-Truidense 0 : 3/4

JADWAL BOLA 05-06 OKTOBER 2019

SPAIN LA LIGA 2
21 : 00 CD Lugo vs UD Las Palmas 0 : 0
23 : 00 Elche CF vs Rayo Vallecano 1/4 : 0
01 : 00 SD Ponferradina vs CD Mirandes 0 : 3/4
01 : 30 CD Tenerife vs Extremadura UD 0 : 1/4

ITALY SERIE B
20 : 00 Cosenza vs Venezia 0 : 1/4
20 : 00 Crotone vs Virtus Entella 0 : 1/2
20 : 00 Livorno vs Chievo 0 : 0
20 : 00 Pordenone Calcio vs Empoli 1/4 : 0
20 : 00 Spezia vs Benevento 0 : 0
23 : 00 Trapani vs Juve Stabia 0 : 1/4

FRANCE DOMINO’S LIGUE 2
19 : 45 Auxerre vs Le Havre 0 : 1/4

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN
18 : 30 Varbergs BoIS vs Vasteras SK 0 : 3/4
21 : 00 Mjallby vs Osters 0 : 1/2
23 : 00 Degerfors vs Brommapojkarna 0 : 1/2

AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA
22 : 00 Red Bull Salzburg vs SCR Altach 0 : 2 1/2
22 : 00 SV Mattersburg vs SK Rapid Wien 1 : 0
22 : 00 FC Flyeralarm Admira vs WSG Swarovski Tirol 0 : 1/4

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
19 : 00 Kasimpasa vs Konyaspor 0 : 1/4
21 : 30 Goztepe AS vs Kayserispor 0 : 3/4
00 : 00 Genclerbirligi vs Galatasaray 1/2 : 0

RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE
15 : 30 FC Ufa vs Akhmat Grozny 0 : 1/4
18 : 00 FC Orenburg vs Dynamo Moscow 0 : 0
20 : 30 Rubin Kazan [n] vs FC Tambov 0 : 1/4
23 : 00 PFC Sochi vs Kryliya Sovetov 0 : 1/4

IRELAND SSE AIRTRICITY PREMIER DIVISION
01 : 45 Sligo Rovers vs Shamrock Rovers 3/4 : 0

ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE
21 : 00 AFC Wimbledon vs Rochdale 0 : 0
21 : 00 Accrington Stanley vs Oxford United 1/4 : 0
21 : 00 Doncaster Rovers vs Portsmouth 0 : 1/4
21 : 00 Fleetwood Town vs Ipswich Town 0 : 0
21 : 00 Gillingham vs Southend United 0 : 3/4

JADWAL BOLA 05-06 OKTOBER 2019

21 : 00 Lincoln City vs Sunderland 1/4 : 0
21 : 00 Milton Keynes Dons vs Burton Albion 1/4 : 0
21 : 00 Rotherham United vs Coventry City 0 : 0
21 : 00 Tranmere Rovers vs Shrewsbury Town 0 : 1/4
21 : 00 Wycombe Wanderers vs Peterborough United 1/4 : 0

ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO
21 : 00 Bradford City vs Swindon Town 0 : 0
21 : 00 Cambridge United vs Macclesfield Town 0 : 1/2
21 : 00 Colchester United vs Stevenage FC 0 : 3/4
21 : 00 Crewe Alexandra vs Exeter City 0 : 0
21 : 00 Forest Green Rovers vs Crawley Town 0 : 0

21 : 00 Grimsby Town vs Mansfield Town 0 : 0
21 : 00 Newport County vs Carlisle United 0 : 3/4
21 : 00 Northampton Town vs Leyton Orient 0 : 1/4
21 : 00 Oldham Athletic vs Cheltenham Town 0 : 1/4
21 : 00 Plymouth Argyle vs Scunthorpe United 0 : 1/2
21 : 00 Port Vale vs Morecambe 0 : 3/4
21 : 00 Walsall vs Salford City 0 : 1/2

JADWAL BOLA 05-06 OKTOBER 2019

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
20 : 00 Pogon Szczecin vs Rakow Czestochowa 0 : 1/2
22 : 30 Lech Poznan vs Wisla Krakow 0 : 1
01 : 00 Lechia Gdansk vs Zaglebie Lubin 0 : 3/4

AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA
19 : 30 GAK 1902 vs Young Violets Austria Wien 0 : 1/2
00 : 00 SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz vs FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 0 : 1/4

GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE
19 : 00 Kaiserslautern vs Carl Zeiss Jena 0 : 1
19 : 00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs Ingolstadt 04 1/2 : 0
19 : 00 Unterhaching vs Preussen Munster 0 : 1
19 : 00 Hallescher FC vs FSV Zwickau 0 : 3/4
19 : 00 Viktoria Koln vs SV Waldhof Mannheim 1/4 : 0
19 : 00 Hansa Rostock vs SV Meppen 0 : 3/4

CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE
21 : 30 SFC Opava vs FK Teplice 0 : 0
21 : 30 Banik Ostrava vs Fastav Zlin 0 : 3/4
21 : 30 FK Pribram vs Sigma Olomouc 0 : 1/4
00 : 00 Sparta Praha vs MFK Karvina 0 : 1 3/4

GREECE SUPER LEAGUE
21 : 15 Panathinaikos vs Xanthi FC 0 : 3/4
23 : 30 AE Larissa vs AEK Athens 1/2 : 0

NORWAY OBOS LIGAEN
20 : 30 FK Jerv vs Start IK 1/2 : 0

FINLAND YKKONEN
19 : 00 AC Kajaani vs Haka 1 1/4 : 0
19 : 00 Musan Salama vs Ekenas IF 0 : 0
21 : 00 AC Oulu vs Jaro 1/4 : 0

ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE
21 : 00 Boreham Wood vs Solihull Moors 1/4 : 0
21 : 00 Bromley vs Barrow 0 : 1/2
21 : 00 Chesterfield vs Eastleigh 0 : 1/4
21 : 00 Chorley FC vs Aldershot Town 0 : 0
21 : 00 Dagenham & Redbridge vs Barnet 0 : 1/4
21 : 00 Dover Athletic vs Notts County 0 : 1/4

JADWAL BOLA 05-06 OKTOBER 2019

21 : 00 Hartlepool United vs Yeovil Town 0 : 0
21 : 00 Maidenhead United vs Halifax Town 0 : 0
21 : 00 Sutton United vs Stockport County 0 : 1/4
21 : 00 Torquay United vs AFC Fylde 0 : 1/4
21 : 00 Woking vs Wrexham 0 : 1/4
23 : 20 Harrogate Town vs Ebbsfleet United 0 : 1/2

ROMANIA LIGA 1
18 : 30 Gaz Metan Medias vs Academica Clinceni 0 : 1
00 : 30 Steaua Bucuresti vs Dinamo Bucuresti 0 : 1/2

SCOTLAND CHAMPIONSHIP
21 : 00 Ayr United vs Inverness 0 : 1/4
21 : 00 Dundee vs Arbroath 0 : 1/2
21 : 00 Greenock Morton vs Dunfermline Athletic 0 : 0
21 : 00 Partick Thistle vs Queen of South 0 : 1/2

CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION
03 : 30 Universidad de Concepcion vs Union Espanola 0 : 1/2

BRAZIL SERIE B
21 : 00 Botafogo Ribeirao Preto vs Ponte Preta 0 : 0
02 : 30 Parana vs Coritiba 0 : 0
02 : 30 Operario Ferroviario Esporte Clube vs Gremio Esportivo Brasil 0 : 1/2
05 : 00 Cuiaba EC vs Londrina 0 : 1/2

COLOMBIA LIGA AGUILA
06 : 00 Jaguares de Cordoba vs Once Caldas 0 : 0
06 : 00 Atletico Huila vs Envigado FC 0 : 0
08 : 00 Cucuta Deportivo vs Alianza Petrolera 0 : 1/4

BRAZIL COPA PAULISTA
01 : 00 Sao Caetano vs Ferroviaria 0 : 1/2
03 : 00 XV de Piracicaba vs Comercial RP 0 : 1/2

JAPAN J3 LEAGUE
11 : 00 Yokohama SCC vs Fukushima United 0 : 0
12 : 00 Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Fujieda MYFC 0 : 1/2

HUNGARY OTP BANK LIGA NB 1
19 : 30 Ujpest vs Mezokovesd Zsory 0 : 1/2
22 : 00 Kisvarda FC vs Zalaegerszegi TE 0 : 0
22 : 00 Paksi FC vs Kaposvari Rakoczi 0 : 1
22 : 00 Diosgyori VTK vs Puskas Akademia 0 : 0
00 : 30 MOL Fehervar vs Debreceni VSC 0 : 3/4

SCOTLAND LEAGUE 1
21 : 00 Clyde vs Montrose 0 : 1/2
21 : 00 Dumbarton vs Forfar Athletic 0 : 0
21 : 00 East Fife vs Stranraer 0 : 1
21 : 00 Peterhead vs Airdrieonians 0 : 0
21 : 00 Raith Rovers vs Falkirk 0 : 0

JADWAL BOLA 05-06 OKTOBER 2019

SCOTLAND LEAGUE 2
21 : 00 Albion Rovers vs Elgin City 0 : 0
21 : 00 Brechin City vs Stirling Albion 0 : 0
21 : 00 Cowdenbeath vs Edinburgh City 0 : 0
21 : 00 Queens Park vs Annan Athletic 0 : 1/4
21 : 00 Stenhousemuir vs Cove Rangers 1 1/4 : 0

SWEDEN 1ST DIV NORTH
18 : 30 Sandvikens IF vs Bodens BK 0 : 1 1/2
19 : 00 Rynninge IK vs Gefle 0 : 1/4
21 : 00 IF Sylvia vs Vasalunds IF 1/4 : 0

SWEDEN 1ST DIV SOUTH
19 : 00 Eskilsminne IF vs Lindome GIF 0 : 1/4
19 : 00 Tvaakers IF vs Kristianstads FC 0 : 3/4
19 : 00 Torns IF vs Utsiktens BK 0 : 1/4
21 : 00 Atvidabergs vs Ljungskile 1 1/4 : 0
21 : 00 FC Trollhattan vs Oskarshamns AIK 0 : 1

ENGLISH FA CUP QUALIFIERS
21 : 00 Billericay Town vs Bath City 0 : 1/4
21 : 00 Chippenham Town vs Slough Town 0 : 0
21 : 00 Dulwich Hamlet vs Eastbourne Borough 0 : 1/2
21 : 00 Farsley Celtic vs Southport 0 : 1/4
21 : 00 Leamington vs Darlington 0 : 0
21 : 00 Oxford City vs Hampton & Richmond Borough 0 : 1/4
21 : 00 Weymouth vs St Albans City 0 : 1

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION B
22 : 00 KVC Westerlo vs Royal Excelsior Virton 0 : 1/4
01 : 30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs Sporting Lokeren 0 : 3/4

POLAND 1ST LIGA
22 : 00 Wigry Suwalki vs Radomiak Radom 1/4 : 0
22 : 45 Chrobry Glogow vs Warta Poznan 1/4 : 0
23 : 00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 : 0
23 : 00 Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Odra Opole 0 : 1/2
23 : 00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs GKS Belchatow 0 : 3/4
00 : 00 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs GKS Tychy 0 : 1/4

SWISS CHALLENGE LEAGUE
22 : 00 Chiasso vs Schaffhausen 0 : 1/4
22 : 30 Grasshopper vs Wil 1900 0 : 1/2
23 : 30 Kriens vs Aarau 1/4 : 0

JADWAL BOLA 05-06 OKTOBER 2019

QATAR QNB STARS LEAGUE
21 : 40 Al Sadd Doha vs Al Rayyan 0 : 2
23 : 50 Qatar SC vs Al Ahli Doha 1/2 : 0

TURKEY 1ST LIG
18 : 00 Giresunspor vs Akhisar Belediyespor 0 : 0
20 : 30 Eskisehirspor vs Fatih Karagumruk 0 : 0
20 : 30 Istanbulspor vs Keciorengucu 0 : 1/4
23 : 00 Balikesirspor vs Boluspor 0 : 0

ITALY SERIE C
01 : 45 Como vs Giana Erminio 0 : 3/4
01 : 45 Novara vs Pro Vercelli 0 : 3/4
01 : 45 Vis Pesaro vs Fermana FC 0 : 1/4

CROATIA PRVA LIGA
20 : 30 Hajduk Split vs NK Varazdin 0 : 2 1/4
21 : 30 Dinamo Zagreb vs Slaven Koprivnica 0 : 2
00 : 00 Osijek vs HNK Gorica 0 : 3/4

EGYPT PREMIER LEAGUE
20 : 00 Aswan SC vs Al Ahly Cairo 1 1/2 : 0
22 : 30 El-Entag El-Harby vs Arab Contractors 0 : 0
22 : 30 Wadi Degla vs Ismaily 0 : 0
01 : 00 Al Masry vs Al Ittihad Alexandria 0 : 1/2

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
19 : 00 Heider SV vs VfL Wolfsburg Am 2 : 0
21 : 00 SSV Jeddeloh vs BSV SW Rehden 0 : 1/4

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTHEAST
18 : 30 FC Viktoria Berlin vs ZFC Meuselwitz 0 : 1/2
18 : 30 SV Babelsberg 03 vs Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1/4 : 0

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST
19 : 00 SV Rodinghausen vs Fortuna Dusseldorf Am 0 : 1 3/4
19 : 00 Fortuna Koln vs Bergisch Gladbach 09 0 : 1 1/4
19 : 00 SV Lippstadt vs TuS Haltern 0 : 1/4
19 : 00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen vs VfB Homberg 0 : 1 1/2
20 : 30 SG Wattenscheid 09 vs Koln Am 1/4 : 0
20 : 30 Schalke 04 Am vs Wuppertaler SV 0 : 1/2

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA
19 : 00 Greuther Furth Am vs VfB Eichstatt 0 : 0
19 : 00 TSV Aubstadt vs TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0 : 1/2
19 : 00 SV Heimstetten vs FV Illertissen 0 : 0
19 : 00 TSV Rain am Lech vs SpVgg Bayreuth 1/2 : 0

JADWAL BOLA 05-06 OKTOBER 2019

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE SOUTHWEST
19 : 00 SC Freiburg Am vs Saarbrucken 3/4 : 0
19 : 00 FC Giessen vs TSG Hoffenheim Am 1/4 : 0
19 : 00 FK Pirmasens vs TSV Steinbach Haiger 1 : 0
19 : 00 FC 08 Homburg vs Rot-Weiss Koblenz 0 : 1 3/4
19 : 00 Kickers Offenbach vs TSG Balingen 0 : 1
19 : 00 Bahlinger SC vs Astoria Walldorf 1/4 : 0
19 : 00 VfR Aalen vs FSV Mainz 05 Am 0 : 1/4

RUSSIA FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE

15 : 00 Luch Vladivostok vs Avangard Kursk 0 : 1/4
15 : 00 SKA-Khabarovsk vs FC Khimki 1/4 : 0
19 : 00 Nizhny Novgorod FC vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 : 3/4
19 : 00 Chertanovo Moscow vs Spartak Moscow 2 0 : 1/2
21 : 00 Fakel Voronezh vs Tom Tomsk 1/4 : 0
21 : 00 Mordovia Saransk vs FC Rotor 1/2 : 0
21 : 00 FC Armavir vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0 : 1/2
22 : 00 Torpedo Moscow vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 : 3/4
22 : 00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0 : 1/4
22 : 00 Baltika Kaliningrad vs FC Krasnodar 2 0 : 1/2

ENGLISH FA CUP QUALIFIERS
20 : 30 Airbus UK Broughton vs Cardiff Metropolitan 1/4 : 0
20 : 30 Carmarthen Town vs Connahs Quay 3/4 : 0
20 : 30 Newtown vs Barry Town United 0 : 0

JAPAN WOMEN FOOTBALL DIVISION 2
11 : 00 Bunnys Kyoto SC [w] vs Cerezo Osaka Sakai [w] 1 : 0
11 : 00 Yokohama FC Seagulls [w] vs Orca Kamogawa [w] 1/4 : 0

BRAZIL SERIE A
03 : 00 Sao Paulo vs Fortaleza 0 : 1
03 : 00 Vasco da Gama vs Santos 1/4 : 0
05 : 00 Bahia vs Atletico Paranaense 0 : 0
05 : 00 Gremio Porto Alegre vs Corinthians 0 : 1/4
07 : 00 Cruzeiro vs Internacional RS 0 : 0

JADWAL BOLA 05-06 OKTOBER 2019

ARGENTINA SUPERLIGA
23 : 15 Argentinos Juniors vs Arsenal de Sarandi 0 : 1/2
23 : 15 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Gimnasia La Plata 0 : 1/4
01 : 30 San Lorenzo vs Central Cordoba De Santiago Del Estero 0 : 3/4
03 : 45 Estudiantes La Plata vs Atletico Huracan 0 : 3/4
06 : 00 Racing Club vs Aldosivi Mar del Plata 0 : 1

MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION
05 : 00 Club Leon vs Tiburones Rojos Veracruz 0 : 1 3/4
07 : 00 Cruz Azul vs Club America 0 : 0
07 : 00 Tigres UANL vs Santos Laguna 0 : 1/2
09 : 05 Guadalajara Chivas vs Pumas U.N.A.M. 0 : 1/2
09 : 06 Club Tijuana vs Atlas 0 : 1/2

CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION
22 : 00 Antofagasta vs O.Higgins 0 : 1/4
01 : 00 Colo Colo vs Universidad de Chile 0 : 1/2
03 : 30 Universidad de Concepcion vs Union Espanola 0 : 1/2

Daftar Sekarang !!! 

Min Depo : Rp. 25.000.-Min 
Whitdraw : Rp. 50.000.-

Bonus New Member 10%
Bonus Harian Hingga 5%

LIVE CHAT 24 JAM
Line : sumo4dd
INSTAGRAM : Sumo4d_
WA : +855 93789363

Potongan Discount untuk Pasaran :

TELKOMSEL – SINGAPORE – TRAVELOKA
Discount 4D : 66.00% , 3D : 59.50% , 2D : 29.50%
Discount untuk Pasaran : SYDNEY – HONGKONG
Discount 4D : 66.00% , 3D : 59.00% , 2D : 29.00%

SALAM JACKPOT 
DAN
SALAM HOKI SUMO4D ^_^

Comment here